Skip to the content
Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Azizi Mina

Developed by
Azizi Developments
Founded 2007 · 134 projects with us
Every project by Azizi Developments

Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah

Azizi Mina offers one, two and three-bedroom waterfront apartments and penthouses on the Palm Jumeirah, combining beach access with contemporary architecture and refined leisure facilities.

A completed building

Penthouses and apartments of one to three bedrooms, from 797 to 2,536 sq ft. Completed and ready to move into.

The development occupies a distinguished position on the Palm Jumeirah, one of Dubai's most coveted addresses. Residents wake to panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the iconic skyline beyond, creating an environment of remarkable natural beauty.

Features & amenities

Swimming pool
Infinity pool
Children's pool
Beach access
Gym
Children's play area
Landscaped gardens
Park
Restaurants and cafés
Shops

The masterplan

The development spans eleven storeys and comprises one hundred and seventy-eight apartments arranged to maximise waterfront views. Extensive gardens, recreational areas and landscaping create a verdant setting that balances built form with natural space.

Type
penthouse, apartment
Beds
1, 2, 3 Bedrooms
Sizes (sq ft)
797 - 2,536
Status
Ready
Price from
AED 2,440,000
Dubai Autodrome
Dubai Internet City
Dubai Marina
Emirates Golf Club
Emirates Hills

Questions

Where is Azizi Mina?

Azizi Mina is in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, a development by Azizi Developments.

Who is the developer of Azizi Mina?

Azizi Mina is developed by Azizi Developments, founded in 2007.

What homes does Azizi Mina offer?

Azizi Mina offers penthouses and apartments: homes of 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, from 797 to 2,536 sq ft.

What is the starting price at Azizi Mina?

Homes at Azizi Mina start from AED 2,438,000 (about USD 664K), as listed in September 2026. Our advisers will confirm current availability and pricing.

Is Azizi Mina ready to move into?

Azizi Mina is completed and ready to move into.

Get in touch

Request the price list and current availability of Azizi Mina, or book a thirty-minute consultation with our team in Dubai, complimentary and without obligation.

Similar Projects

-apartmentReady

The 8

Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
By IFA Hotel & Resorts
Beds
1, 2, 3 beds
Area range (sq ft)
908 - 4,949
Status
Ready
Starting from
AED 2,400,000
Explore project
-apartmentReady

Serenia Residences

Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
By Palma Development
Beds
1, 2, 3 beds
Area range (sq ft)
13 - 12,788
Status
Ready
Starting from
AED 2,200,000
Explore project
View more in Palm Jumeirah