Skip to the content
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

Dezire Residence

Developed by
Bluechip
Every project by Bluechip

A completed building

Homes. Completed and ready to move into.

Features & amenities

Swimming pool
Beach access
Gym
Tennis court
Sports courts
Jogging track
Children's play area
Park
Residents' lounge
Restaurants and cafés
Status
Ready
Price from
On request
Sheikh Zayed Road

Questions

Where is Dezire Residence?

Dezire Residence is in Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, a development by Bluechip.

Who is the developer of Dezire Residence?

Dezire Residence is developed by Bluechip.

Is Dezire Residence ready to move into?

Dezire Residence is completed and ready to move into.

Get in touch

Request the price list and current availability of Dezire Residence, or book a thirty-minute consultation with our team in Dubai, complimentary and without obligation.