Skip to the content
Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan

Developed by
IMKAN
Founded 2017 · 7 projects with us
Every project by IMKAN

The homes

Villas of four to five bedrooms, from 3,552 to 5,576 sq ft.

Features & amenities

Swimming pool
Infinity pool
Private pool
Beach access
Gym
Children's play area
Landscaped gardens
Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan masterplan

The masterplan

Type
villa
Beds
4, 5 Bedrooms
Sizes (sq ft)
3,552 - 5,576
Status
To be confirmed
Price from
AED 4,720,000

Payment plan

10%Down payment
20%During construction
70%On handover

Progress

Construction started
23 April 2024
Planned handover
1 March 2026

Questions

Where is Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan?

Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan is in Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi, a development by IMKAN.

Who is the developer of Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan?

Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan is developed by IMKAN, founded in 2017.

What homes does Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan offer?

Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan offers villas: homes of 4 and 5 bedrooms, from 3,552 to 5,576 sq ft.

What is the starting price at Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan?

Homes at Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan start from AED 4,720,000 (about USD 1.3M), as listed in September 2026. Our advisers will confirm current availability and pricing.

What is the payment plan at Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan?

The payment plan is 10% on booking, 20% during construction and 70% on handover.

Get in touch

Request the price list and current availability of Al Jurf Gardens Phase 2 Kayan, or book a thirty-minute consultation with our team in Dubai, complimentary and without obligation.

Similar Projects

townhousevillaOff-plan

Bayn Lagoon

Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi
By ORA
Beds
3, 4, 5 beds
Area range (sq ft)
1,943 - 5,889
Handover
Q4 2028
Payment plan
10 / 50 / 40
Starting from
AED 6,400,000
Explore project
View more in Ghantoot