Skip to the content
Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

Harmony Villas

Developed by
Majid Al Futtaim
Founded 1992 · 22 projects with us
Every project by Majid Al Futtaim

Harmony Villas, Tilal Al Ghaf

Harmony Villas offers four to six-bedroom villas in Tilal Al Ghaf, with multiple construction phases providing architectural variety and garden suite options for discerning residents.

A completed building

Villas and -s of four to six bedrooms, from 195 to 6,515 sq ft, across 2 collections. Completed and ready to move into.

Each villa showcases contemporary architectural design with generous proportions and customisable configurations. Features include substantial gardens, walk-in wardrobes within primary bedrooms, expansive kitchens, and comprehensive storage throughout.

Features & amenities

Swimming pool
Children's pool
Swimmable lagoon
Gym
Children's play area
Park
Restaurants and cafés
Shops
Shopping mall
Covered parking

The masterplan

The development integrates residential villas within landscaped zones connected by pathways and open spaces. Amenity areas, retail venues, dining facilities, and recreational parks are distributed throughout, creating distinct neighbourhoods within the broader community.

Type
villa, -
Beds
4, 5, 6 Bedrooms
Sizes (sq ft)
195 - 6,515
Status
Ready
Price from
AED 2,990,000
Dubai Investment Park18 min drive
Jebel Ali Racecourse15 min drive
Mall of the Emirates20 min drive
Miracle Garden10 min drive

Questions

Where is Harmony Villas?

Harmony Villas is in Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai, a development by Majid Al Futtaim.

Who is the developer of Harmony Villas?

Harmony Villas is developed by Majid Al Futtaim, founded in 1992.

What homes does Harmony Villas offer?

Harmony Villas offers villas: homes of 4, 5 and 6 bedrooms, from 195 to 6,515 sq ft.

What is the starting price at Harmony Villas?

Homes at Harmony Villas start from AED 2,990,000 (about USD 814K), as listed in September 2026. Our advisers will confirm current availability and pricing.

Is Harmony Villas ready to move into?

Harmony Villas is completed and ready to move into.

Get in touch

Request the price list and current availability of Harmony Villas, or book a thirty-minute consultation with our team in Dubai, complimentary and without obligation.

Similar Projects

apartmentOff-plan

Artist Hotel

The World Islands, Dubai
By The Heart of Europe
Beds
1 bed
Area range (sq ft)
1,290
Handover
Q2 2027
Payment plan
20 / 60 / 20
Starting from
AED 3,050,000
Explore project
townhousevillaOff-plan

Morocco Phase 2 By Damac

Damac Lagoons, Dubai
By Damac Properties
Beds
4, 5, 6, 7 beds
Area range (sq ft)
2,286 - 25,475
Handover
Q4 2026
Payment plan
20 / 40 / 40
Starting from
AED 3,110,000
Explore project
View more in Tilal Al Ghaf